Who You Are
Kris Bowers 23 hours agoHungarian Dance, No. 1 in G Minor
Leopold Stokowski & London Symphony Orchestra 23 hours agoGreensleeves
Harry Rabinowitz & Dave Grusin 23 hours agoSymphony No. 3 in E-Flat Major, Op. 97 "Rhenish": 1. Lebhaft
Chamber Orchestra of Europe & Claudio Abbado 23 hours agoTrumpet Concerto in E-Flat Major: II. Largo
Gábor Boldoczki, Prague Philharmonia & Soma Dinyés 23 hours agoGaladriel
Bear McCreary 23 hours agoBluette Op. 271
- 23 hours agoThe Arts and the Hours
Vikingur Olafsson 23 hours agoWhite Wings
Øystein Sevåg & Lakki Patey 23 hours agoMascarade Suite: V. Gavotte - Musette
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra & Geoffrey Tozer 23 hours agoKlassik Radio online
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrequência Klassik Radio
Augsburgo: 92.2 FM
Berlim: 101.3 FM
Hamburgo: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
Munique: 107.2 FM
Nuremberga: 105.1 FM
Estugarda: 103.9 FM
Programação
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Klassik Dreams |
08:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tempo | Programa |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Klassik Dreams |
07:00 - 08:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
08:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Top Músicas
Últimos 7 dias:
1. Ingo Ludwig Frenzel - Liebe I'm Regen Sommerthema
2. Niklas Liepe - Flight
3. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Overture (Suite) In B Major (arr. E. Steinsdorf): II. Air I
4. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Overture (Suite) In B Major (arr. E. Steinsdorf): VII. Passepied I - Passepied II
5. Krasnoyarsk Academic Symphony Orchestra - Nénie, Op. 67
6. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
7. Michael Tilson Thomas & Buffalo Philharmonic - Giselle: No. 15 - Andante
8. Jörg-Peter Weigle - Antiche danze ed arie per liuto, Suite No. 3, P. 172: III. Siciliana
9. Rudolf Kempe & Staatskapelle Dresden - Die Fledermaus: Die Fledermaus, Act I: Overture
10. Günther Herbig & BBC Philharmonic Orchestra - Symphony No. 4 In D Major, Hob.I:4: III. Finale: Tempo Di Menuetto
Últimos 30 dias:
1. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
2. André Rieu - Funiculi Funicula
3. Philippe Guez - Burn Trailer
4. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
5. Kurt Redel & Bamberg Chamber Orchestra - Organ Choral, BWV 659: Nun komm der Heiden Heiland (Orchestral Version)
6. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
7. Gothenburg Symphony Orchestra & Neeme Järvi - Two Melodies, Op. 53: II. The First Meeting: Lento
8. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
9. Stuttgarter Kammerorchester & Karl Münchinger - Lyric Andante in D Major
10. London Philharmonic Orchestra - Three-fours, Op. 71 (Arr. N. O'Neill for Orchestra): V. Andante molto in E-Flat Major